Resultat A-klass 2018
1 Hedberg Tom Erik 132
2 Göran Andersson 131
3 Bengt Andersson 118
4 Göran Andersson bl 115
5Karl Eriksson 108
5 Vidar Norén 108
7 Boo Finnman  102
8 Jan Larsson 100
8 Agnetha Wagneryd 100
10 Tommy Andersson 95
11 Åke Karlsson 91
11 Kjell Lundström 91
13 Kjell Larsson 85
14 Håkan Nyberg 84
15 Michael Johansson 82
16 Göran Eriksson 80
17Göran Edlund 79
18 Lennart Hagelberg 77
18 Kenneth Hellstedt 77
20 Chris Lock 75
21 Tage Persson 74
22 Alf Andersson 73
23 Östen Edlund 67
24 Ulf Eriksson 63
24 Lena Hagelberg 63
24 Irene Spångberg 63
27 Stig Karlsson 61
28 Thomas Ledenvik 59
28 Bo Lindqvist 59
30 Göran Roos 57
31 Olle Skantz 47 
32 Håkan Spångberg 46
32 Ulf Wagneryd 46
34 Anders Bjurevall 45
35 Rolf Gustavsson 44
36 Ove Axelsson 41
37 Jukka Lamminmäki 39
38 Stefan Bakondi 32
39 Lars Göran Nordmark
40 Gösta Elmqvist 25
41 Lars Falk 27
42 Sune Norberg 22
43 Lilian Frisk 21
44 Åke Persson 17
45 Ulf Boström 16
45 Mårten Sundqvist 16
47 Mia Sellgren Boström 14
48 Sven Gunnar Johansson 12
49 Håkan Lindkvist 9
50 Bengt Åke Karlson 6
51 Torbjörn Jonsson 4
52 Sören Johansson 3
52 John Karlsson 3
52 Lars Lindström 3
55 Håkan Andersson 2
55 Bengt Eklind 2
57 Lage Carlsson 1
57 Per Hjort 1
57 Jan Erik Snibb 1
Resultat B-klass 2018
1 Eriksson Christina 139
2 Skoog Björn 130
3 Johansson Nils 115
4 Hedberg Gunilla 113
5 Eriksson Helena 112
6 Sturén Maria 111
7 Öberg Christer 103
8 Böninger Christer 101
8 Mellström Birger 101
10 Witting Åsa 100
11 Ericsson Birgitta 87
12 Witting Håkan 87
13 Johansson Göte 81
14 Jansson Gunnar 75
15 Carnesten Bernt 74
15 Ekholm Kenth 74
15 Ljungman Christer 74
18 Heinig Birgitta 73
19 He16dström Rolf 72
20 Persson Lars Erik 69
21 Pettersson Rolf 66
22 Larsson Kenth 65
23 Lyrberg Per-Olof 64
24 Nieminen Riitta 62
24 Sturèn Lars 62
26 Berg Hans 61
27 Frick Kjell 59
28 Lindkvist Hans 58
29 Björsell Kerstin 56
30 Ljungman Stefan 53
31 Arola Anniki 52
32 Svensson Arne 49
33 Andersson Bibbi 48
33 Linderlöv Bo 48
35 Brännemo Thomas 47
35 Eriksson Lennart 47
37 Pettersson Thommy 42
38 Persson Björn 40
39 Thomassen Peter 38
40 Eriksson Lars-Åke 33
40 Hallström Annemi 33
40 Ling Roger 33
43 Andersson Leif 32
43 Karlsson Margret 32
43 Norén Annicka 32
46 Finnman Mona 24
47 Wennberg Solveig 23
48 Falk Monica 19
49 Karlsson Annica 17
50 Holm Kenneth 15
50 Holmsten Ingemar 15
52 Lundqvist Karl Lennart 14
53 Heinig Per 12
53 Sunnebo Mats 12
55 Lundström Agneta 8
56 Ohlsson Ulf 6
57 Engdahl Anders 4
58 Karlsson Lars 2
58 Lindqvist Birgitta 2
60 Andersson Bengt 1
60 Broander Anders 1
60 Johansson Hans 1
60 Ohlson Ann-Christine 1
60 Pettersson Carina 1