Klubbmästare i Flens GK
Herrar Damer H-junior D-junior
2017 Cristian Tryphonos Katarina Pörn Cristian Tryphonos
2016 Andreas Manninen Katarina Nilsson Cristian Tryphonos
2015 Andreas Manninen Dorotea Bennett
2014 Gustav Ågren Agneta Wagneryd
2013 Gustav Ågren Agneta Wagneryd Cristian Tryphonos
2012 Gustav Ågren Sophie Lamb Cristian Tryphonos
2011 Johan Falk Agneta Wagneryd
2010 Johan Thorell Iréne Spångberg Gustav Ågren
2009 Gustav Ågren Agneta Wagneryd Gustav Ågren
2008 Patrik Pettersson Mia Sellgren Boström Gustav Ågren
2007 Gustav Ågren Caroline Palm Gustav Ågren
2006 Jacob Ericsson Agneta Wagneryd Gustav Ågren
2005 Jacob Ericsson Kristin Roglar William Kemppainen
2004 Patrik Pettersson Birgitta Eklund-Nilsson Henrik Svensson
2003 Andreas Wikström Irené Spångberg Michael Johnsson Heléne Pettersson
2002 Jacob Ericsson Birgitta Eklund-Nilsson Jacob Ericsson
2001 Johan Larsson Kristin Roglar Jacob Ericsson
2000 Patrik Pettersson Irené Spångberg Filip Roglar
1999 Andreas Wikström Anita Madsen Filip Roglar
1998 Andreas Wikström Kristin Roglar Martin Kleinwichs
1997 Stefan Pettersson Kristin Roglar Martin Sandberg
1996 Johan Andersson Kristin Roglar Joakim Andersson
1995 Per-Erik Andersson Kristin Roglar Johan Andersson
1994 Emil Madsen Lise-Lott Bånge Johan Andersson
1993 Emil Madsen Kristin Roglar Johan Andersson
1992 Mariusz Eriksson Irené Spångberg Emil Madsen
1991 Mikael Larsson Lise-Lott Bånge Henrik Spåhr
1990 Mikael Larsson Irené Spångberg Henrik Spåhr
1989 Mikael Larsson Irené Spångberg Henrik Spåhr
1988 Mikael Larsson Inger af Klerker Lars Gabrielsson
1987 Richard Sundström Inger af Klerker Lars Gabrielsson
1986 Jan-Åke Rundgren
H 30 (H 35 t.o.m. 2015) H 40 (H 45 t.o.m. 2015) H 50 (H 55 t.o.m. 2015) H 60 (H 65 t.o.m. 2015) H 70 (H 75 t.o.m. 2015)
2017 Andreas Manninen Daniel Lindkvist Stefan Pörn Peter Starck Vidar Norén
2016 Andreas Manninen Patrik Pettersson Bengt Bäckström Lars Malmqvist Jan-Erik Snibb
2015 Patrik Pettersson Tommy Andersson Jan-Erik Snibb Kjell Frick
2014 Patrik Pettersson Lars Malmqvist Östen Edlund
2013 Johan Thorell Patrik Pettersson Lars Malmqvist Boo Finnman
2012 Daniel Lindkvist Patrik Pettersson Tommy Andersson Paul Madsen
2011 Patrik Pettersson Andreas Tryphonos Lars Malmqvist Göran Edlund
2010 Johan Falk Mårten Sundqvist Göran Eriksson Östen Edlund
2009 Stefan Pettersson Lars Malmquist Thomas Rynell Östen Edlund Sune Hagberg
2008 Patrik Pettersson Tommy Andersson Göran Eriksson Östen Edlund Rune Svensson
2007 Stefan Pettersson Lars Malmquist Jerry Pettersson Rune Svensson
2006 Stefan Pettersson Lars Malmquist Jerry Pettersson Bo Stjärnfeldt Rune Svensson
2005 Patrik Pettersson Tommy Andersson Jerry Pettersson Boo Finnman Sune Hagberg
2004 Patrik Pettersson Mikael Larsson Jerry Pettersson Kjell Frick
2003 Patrik Pettersson Lars Malmquist Lars Roglar Sune Hagberg
2002 Patrik Pettersson Lars Roglar Jerry Pettersson Sune Hagberg
2001 Mårten Sundqvist Lars Roglar Håkan Spångberg Rune Danielsson
2000 Mikael Larsson Lars Roglar Håkan Spångberg Sune Hagberg
1999 Mikael Larsson Lars Roglar Rune Svensson Rune Svensson
1998 Lars Roglar Rune Svensson Rune Svensson
1997 Lars Roglar Rune Svensson Rune Svensson
1996 Jerry Pettersson Pelle Lantz Rune Svensson
1995 Håkan Spångberg Rune Svensson Rune Svensson
1994 Håkan Spångberg Rune Svensson Rune Svensson
1993 Jerry Pettersson Rune Svensson Rune Svensson
1992 Lars Falk Rune Svensson Sune Hagberg
1991 Jerry Pettersson Rune Svensson Sten Lindqvist
1990 Rune Svensson
1989 Rune Svensson
1988 Rune Svensson
1987
1986
Match Herr Match Dam Foursome Match
2009 Gustav Ågren
2008 Stefan Pettersson
2007 Patrik Pettersson
2006 Stefan Pettersson
2005 David de Woul Lilian Frisk Annicka o Vidar Norén
2004 Stefan Pettersson
2003 Patrik Pettersson
2002 Stefan Pettersson
2001
2000 Patrik Pettersson
1999 Stefan Pettersson
1998 Patrik Pettersson
1997 Andreas Wikström
1996 Lars Roglar
1995 Lars Malmquist
1994 Andreas juhl
1993 Emil Madsen
1992 Mikael Larsson