Resultat A-klass 2015 Resultat A-klass 2016 Resultat A-klass 2017
1 Hedberg Tom Erik 95 1 Bjurevall Anders 100 1 Hedberg Tom Erik 98
2 Finnman Boo 82 2 Noren Vidar 93 1 Spångberg Håkan 98
2 Karlsson Åke 82 3 Finnman Boo 91  3 Eriksson Göran 81
4 Eriksson Karl 80 4 Andersson Bengt 86  4 Skantz Olle 71
4 Frick Kjell 80 5 Hedberg Tom Erik 83  5 Andersson Bengt 66
6 Bjurevall Anders 78 6 Edlund Göran 77  5 Andersson Göran bl 6
7 Karlsson Bengt-Åke 74 7 Ledenvik Thomas 73 5 Eriksson Karl 66
8 Andersson Bengt 70 8 Karlsson Åke 70 8 Finnman Boo 64
9 Andersson Göran 62 8 Nyberg Håkan 70 8 Karlsson Stig 64
10 Noren Vidar 61 10 Spångberg Håkan 69 10 Bjurevall Anders 59
11 Ledenvik Thomas 58 11 Karlsson Stig 62 11 Hagelberg Lena 58
12 Spångberg Irene 55 12 Hellstedt Kenneth 57 12 Karlsson Åke 54
13 Lock Chris 48 13 Spångberg Irene 56  13 Noren Vidar 53
13 Norberg Sune 48 14 Edlund Östen 52 13 Ulf Wagneryd 53
15 Edlund Göran 46 14 Lindqvist Bo 52 15 Lundström Kjell 52
16 Lindqvist Bo 43 16 Andersson Göran bl 49 15 Persson Tage 52
17 Lindkvist Hans 41 17 Lundström Kjell 45 15 Wagneryd Agneta 52
18 Andersson Tommy 37 18 Eriksson Karl 44  18 Edlund Östen 50
19 Karlsson Stig 36 18 Roos Göran 44  18 Hagelberg Lennart 50
20 Nyberg Håkan 35 20 Gustafsson Rolf 42  20 Edlund Göran 47
21 Roos Göran 34 21 Hagelberg Lennart 41 21 Nyberg Håkan 45
22 Lundström Kjell 33 22 Wagneryd Agneta 40 22 Andersson Alf 42
23 Axelsson Ove 32 23 Axelsson Ove 32 23 Lamminmäki Jukka 40
24 Skantz Olle 31 24 Eriksson Göran 30 24 Lindqvist Bo 39
25 Edlund Östen 30 24 Lindkvist Hans 30 25 Hellstedt Kenneth 38
26 Elmquist Gösta 28 26 Frick Kjell 29 25 Nordmark Lars-Göran 38
27 Gustafsson Rolf 25 27 Johansson Sven-Gunnar 20 27 Roos Göran 34
28 Karlsson Annica 23 28 Andersson Göran 18 28 Gustafsson Rolf 32
29 Spångberg Håkan 20 28 Lamminmäki Jukka 18 29 Johansson Sven-Gunnar 26
30 Wagneryd Agneta 18 30 Andersson Håkan 17 29 Lock Chris 26
31 Lamminmäki Jukka 15 31 Boström Ulf 16 29 Spångberg Irene 26
32 Karlsson Lars 13 32 Hagelberg Lena 15 32 Frick Kjell 23
33 Hagelberg Lennart 11 32 Lock Chris 15 32 Norberg Sune 23
34 Frisk Lilian 10 32 Persson Tage 15 34 Johansson Sören 22
34 Gustafsson Tommy 10 35 Carlsson Lage 13 35 Axelsson Ove 21
36 Hellstedt Kenneth 7 36 Sandberg Bengt 9 36 Falk Lars  20
36 Johansson, Sören 7 37 Hjort Per 7 36 Holmsten Ingemar 20
38 Moser Ann 6 38 Karlsson Bengt-Åke 4 38 Ericsson Ulf 19
39 Johansson Sven-Gunnar 2 39 Falk Lars 2 38 Lindkvist Hans 19
40 Eklöf Outi 1 39 Gustafsson Tommy 2 40 Ledenvik Thomas 17
40 Sellgren Boström Mia 1 39 Sellgren Boström Mia 2 41 Brännemo Thomas 14
42 Gustafsson Tommy 13
43 Eriksson Lennart 12
44 Karlsson Bengt-Åke 11
45 Elmquist Gösta 10
46 Ohlsson Ulf 9
47 Nieminen Juhani 8
48 Frisk Lilian 7
49 Rynell Thomas 4
50 Boström Ulf 3
51 Andersson Tommy 2
51 Carlsson Lage 2
51 Johnsson Hans 2
51 Sandberg Bengt 2
55 Andersson Göran 1
55 Sellgren Boström Mia 1
Resultat 2015 B-klass Resultat  B-klass  2016 Resultat  B-klass  2017
1 Hedberg Gunilla 98 1 Mellström Birger 92 1 Hedberg Gunilla 97
2 Wagneryd Ulf 89 2 Hedberg Gunilla 88 2 Witting Håkan 92
3 Svensson Arne 88 3 Jansson Gunnar 76 3 Eriksson Christina 84
4 Mellström Birger 84 4 Hedström Rolf 70 4 Johansson Nils 72
5 Persson Tage 82 5 Skantz Olle 69 5 Hallström Annemi 70
6 Johansson Hans 65 6 Persson Björn 63 5 Jansson Gunnar 70
7 Böninger Christer 62 7 Svensson Arne 60 7 Hedström Rolf 66
8 Andersson Rolf 61 8 Andersson Rolf 59 8 Berg Hans  65
9 Eriksson Christina 56 9 Witting Håkan 58 8 Ljungman Christer 65
10 Pettersson Rolf 54 10 Andersson Leif 56 10 Johansson Göte 58
11 Berg Hans 53 11 Eriksson Christina 54 10 Mellström Birger 58
11 Eriksson, Lennart 53 12 Ljungman Christer 52 12 Öberg Christer 56
13 Nieminen Riitta 49 12 Lyrberg Per-Olof 52 13 Björsell Kerstin 55
14 Heinig Per 46 14 Johansson Nils 51 13 Persson Björn 55
15 Persson Björn 44 15 Andersson Alf 50 15 Falk Monica 52
16 Westerberg, Bo 42 15 Böninger Christer 50 16 Lyrberg Per-Olof 51
17 Johansson Göte 40 17 Nieminen Riitta 45 17 Andersson Lars 45
17 Persson Lars Erik 40 18 Johansson Hans 44 17 Nieminen Riitta 45
17 Spåhr Kurt 40 19 Heinig Per 43 17 Persson Lars Erik 45
20 Ericsson, Ulf 36 20 Elmquist Gösta 41 20 Ling Roger 44
21 Johansson Nils 35 21 Björsell Kerstin 40 20 Witting Åsa 44
22 Hedström Rolf 33 22 Ling Roger 39 22 Johansson Hans 43
23 Heinig Birgitta 31 22 Wagneryd Ulf 39 23 Andersson Leif 39
24 Andersson Bibbi 30 24 Johansson Göte 36 23 Karlsson Margret 39
25 Björsell Kerstin 27 24 Westerberg, Bo 36 25 Arola Anniki 36
26 Andersson Leif 26 26 Karlsson Annica 34 26 Ekholm Kent 35
27 Andersson Lars 24 27 Persson Lars Erik 33 27 Böninger Christer 33
28 Lindén Claes 20  27 Pettersson Rolf 33 27 Pettersson Rolf 33
29 Björck Ann-Marie 19 29 Eriksson, Lennart 31 29 Linderlöv Bo 32
29 Hagberg, Sune 19 29 Ohlsson Ulf 31 30 Svensson Arne 28
31 Bernhardsson Curt-Lennart 16 31 Berg Hans 30 31 Heinig Birgitta 24
31 Bernhardsson Margareta 16 31 Brännemo Thomas 30 32 Andersson Bibbi 22
31 Karlsson Margret 16 33 Andersson Lars 29 33 Karlsson Annica 1
31 Ljungman Stefan 16 33 Thomassen Peter 29 34 Carnesten Bernt 18
35 Apelgren Lennart 13 35 Andersson Bibbi 27 34 Heinig Per 18
35 Ekholm Kent 13 35 Ericsson, Ulf 27 36 Thomassen Peter 17
35 Witting Håkan 13 37 Lindén Claes 25 37 Westerberg, Bo 16
38 Svanqvist Kenneth 12 38 Bernhardsson Curt-Lennart 23 38 Andersson Bengt 15
39 Holmsten Ingemar 11 38 Finnman Mona 23 38 Bernhardsson Curt-Lennart 15
40 Arola Anniki 10 40 Karlsson Lars 20 38 Ericsson Birgitta 15
40 Pettersson, Bertil 10 41 Ekholm Kent 19 38 Finnman Mona 15
42 Lyrberg Per-Olof 8 41 Heinig Birgitta 19 42 Spåhr Kurt 14
42 Thomassen Peter 8 43 Andersson Bengt 18 43 Karlsson Lars 12
44 Karlsson John 7 44 Holmsten Ingemar 16 43 Ljungman Stefan 12
45 Ericsson Birgitta 6 45 Norén Annicka 15 45 Eriksson Lars-Åke 11
46 Andersson Kurt 4 46 Larsson Kenth 13 45 Sturén Maria 11
46 Hagelberg Lena 4 46 Ljungman Stefan 13 47 Emlem Bo 10
46 Ling Roger 4 46 Norberg Sune 13 47 Larsson Kenth 10
49 Finnman Mona 3 49 Arola Anniki 12 49 Norén Annicka 8
49 Fock Magnus 3 50 Hallström Annemi 10 50 Behrenfeldt Lars  7
49 Hallström Annemi 3 51 Jonsson Torbjörn 9 51 Sturèn Lars  6
49 Karlsson, Björn 3 51 Spåhr Kurt 9 52 Björck Ann-Marie 5
49 Lindqvist Birgitta 3 51 Stavegren Joakim 9 53 Pettersson Thommy  4
54 Pettersson Hans 2 54 Karlsson Margret 8 53 Öqvist Barbro 4
55 Eklöf Owe 1 55 Persson Åke 7 55 Apelgren Lennart 3
55 Engdahl Anders 1 56 Björck Ann-Marie 6 56 Broander Anders 2
55 Fällman Ulrik 1 56 Ericsson Birgitta 6 56 Engdahl Anders 2
55 Gustavsson Gunnar 1 58 Fock Magnus 4 56 Stavergren Joakim 2
55 Hellstedt Margareta 1 58 Pettersson Bertil 4 56 Sundling Marie 2
55 Holmsten Berith 1 60 Falk Monica 3 60 Fock Magnus 1
55 Wennberg Solveig 1 61 Björk Karl-Erik 2 60 Fringel Viggo 1
55 Westin Alex 1 61 Broander Anders 2 60 Löf Ingegerd  1
61 Engdahl Anders 2
61 Eriksson Lars-Åke 2
61 Karlsson John 2
61 Lindqvist Birgitta 2
67 Branting Ingegerd 1
67 Eklöf Outi 1
67 Fällman Ulrik 1
67 Hellstedt Margareta 1
67 Hyllbrant Rune 1
67 Jonsson Stig 1
67 Nolander Jan 1
67 Sundling Marie 1
67 Ullman Harald 1