Fredagsgolf Fredagsgolf Seniorgolfen  A-klass 2014
Resultat seniorgolfen 2012 Resultat seniorgolfen 2013 1 Roos Göran 95
1 Andersson Bengt 146 1 Spångberg Håkan 90 2 Andersson Bengt 91
2 Andersson Tommy 121 2 Madsen Paul 85 3 Eriksson Karl 86
3 Spångberg Håkan 119 3 Finnman Boo 80 4 Spångberg Håkan 80
4 Roos Göran 97 4 Lindkvist Hans 75 5 Finnman Boo 75
5 Eriksson Lennart 96 5 Hedberg Tom Erik 73 5 Hellstedt Kenneth 75
5 Karlsson Stig 96 6 Andersson Bengt 69 7 Bjurevall Anders 72
7 Madsen Paul 93 7 Lundström Kjell 68 8 Lindkvist Hans 61
8 Noren Vidar 89 8 Lindqvist Bo 64 9 Andersson Tommy 57
9 Finnman Boo 87 9 Hellstedt Kenneth 60 10 Hedberg Tom Erik 56
10 Norberg Sune 84 10 Karlsson Stig 60 10 Moser Ann 56
11 Hellstedt Kenneth 80 11 Noren Vidar 55 12 Karlsson Stig 54
12 Pettersson Hans 77 12 Andersson Tommy 54 13 Edlund Östen 46
13 Andersson Leif 70 13 Axelsson Ove 48 13 Lindqvist Bo 46
13 Persson Tage 70 14 Karlsson Annica 45 15 Axelsson Ove 43
15 Lindqvist Bo 69 15 Johansson S-G 42 15 Skantz Olle 43
16 Nygren Leif 67 16 Moser Ann 42 17 Karlsson Åke 40
16 Larsson Roland 67 17 Karlsson Lars 39 17 Lundström Kjell 40
18 Eriksson Karl 65 18 Hagberg Sune 36 19 Noren Vidar 38
19 Ericsson Ulf 62 19 Norberg Sune 34 20 Hagberg Sune 36
20 Mellström Birger 60 20 Karlsson Åke 33 20 Karlsson Annica 36
20 Röhs Lennart 60 21 Eriksson Lennart 30 22 Johansson Sven-Gunnar 35
22 Hedström Rolf 58 22 Edlund Östen 28 23 Gustafsson Tommy 33
23 Karlsson Annica 56 23 Eriksson Christina 28 24 Larsson Roland 32
23 Andersson Rolf 56 24 Nyberg Håkan 28 25 Frick Kjell 31
25 Hagberg Sune 52 25 Edlund Göran 26 25 Norberg Sune 31
25 Skantz Olle 52 26 Spångberg Irené 26 27 Edlund Göran 27
27 Spångberg Irené 51 27 Larsson Roland 25 27 Lock Chris 27
28 Lindkvist Hans 50 28 Gustafsson Tommy 24 29 Eriksson Lennart 25
29 Granberg Bertil 49 29 Andersson Göran 18 30 Eriksson Lars-Åke 24
30 Frick Kjell 47 30 Ericsson Ulf 13 31 Andersson Göran 18
30 Nyberg Håkan 47 31 Hansson Ulf 13 31 Elmquist Gösta 18
30 Jonsson Leif 47 32 Hagelberg Lena 12 33 Gustafsson Rolf 17
30 Svensson Arne 47 33 Sellgren Boström Mia 10 34 Hagelberg Lena 13
30 Hagelberg Lennart 47 34 Nordmark Lars-Göran 8 34 Hagelberg Lennart 13
35 Wagneryd Ulf 43 35 Wagneryd Agneta 6 34 Spångberg Irené 13
35 Edlund Göran 43 36 Ledenvik Thomas 5 37 Bentele Per 10
37 Karlsson Åke 35 37 Andersson Roger 1 37 Nyberg Håkan 10
38 Hagelberg Lena 32 38 Bentele Per 1 39 Karlsson Bengt-Åke 9
38 Karlsson Lars 32 39 Jönsson Lars 1 40 Eriksson Christina 8
40 Eriksson Lars-Åke 31 40 Kainulainen 1 41 Sellgren Boström Mia 6
40 Elmqvist Gösta 31 41 Rynell Thomas 1 42 Ericsson Ulf 4
42 Axelsson Ove 30 42 Axelsson Lars 0 42 Wagneryd Agneta 4
43 Eriksson Börje 29 Resultat 2013 B-klass. 44 Eek Alf-Ingvar 1
44 Ekholm Kent 28 1 Nygren Leif 86 44 Frisk Lilian 1
45 Andersson Bibbi 27 2 Hedberg Gunilla 69 44 Jonsson Torbjörn 1
46 Heinig Per 26 3 Roos Göran 69 44 Lamminmäki Jukka 1
46 Danielsson Rune 26 4 Eriksson Karl 65 Resultat B-klass 2014
48 Heinig Birgitta 24 5 Frick Kjell 63 1 Berg Hans 71
48 Nieminen Riitta 24 6 Skoog Anders 61 1 Spåhr Kurt 71
50 Spåhr Kurt 23 7 Andersson Leif 58 3 Böninger Christer 69
51 Edlund Östen 22 8 Andersson Rolf 58 4 Andersson Leif 66
51 Lundström Kjell 22 9 Eriksson Lars-Åke 57 5 Lyrberg Per-Olof 64
53 Juhl Sten 21 10 Mellström Birger 51 5 Persson Tage 64
53 Andersson Lars 21 11 Svanqvist Kenneth 51 7 Skoog Anders 60
55 Wagneryd Agneta 20 12 Hagelberg Lennart 48 8 Nieminen Riitta 54
55 Svanqvist Kenneth 20 13 Elmqvist Gösta 46 9 Lindén Claes 51
57 Johansson Hans 19 14 Granberg Bertil 44 9 Persson Björn 51
58 Andersson Kurt 17 15 Karlsson John 42 11 Svensson Arne 47
59 Hansson Clarence 16 16 Persson Lars Erik 41 12 Andersson Rolf 44
59 Thomassen Peter 16 17 Heinig Birgitta 40 13 Persson Lars Erik 43
59 Holmsten Ingemar 16 18 Svensson Arne 39 14 Johansson Hans 41
59 Gustafsson Tommy 16 19 Persson Tage 37 15 Persson Åke 40
59 Persson Lars Erik 16 20 Johansson Hans 36 15 Pettersson Rolf 40
64 Ledenvik Thomas 14 21 Karlsson Margret 34 17 Ekholm Kent 38
64 Lindén Claes 14 22 Johansson Sören 34 18 Björsell Kerstin 37
66 Karlsson John 11 23 Ekholm Kent 33 18 Heinig Birgitta 37
67 Johansson Sören 10 24 Juhl Sten 33 20 Ljungman Christer 35
68 Björsell Kerstin 9 25 Eriksson Börje 32 21 Andersson Lars 34
69 Högfeldt Margareta 8 26 Nieminen Riitta 31 21 Karlsson John 34
70 Hansson Ulf 7 27 Spåhr Kurt 27 21 Karlsson Margret 34
70 Jibestrand Börje 7 28 Andersson Lars 24 21 Wagneryd Ulf 34
70 Sturen Maria 7 29 Thomassen Peter 24 25 Johansson Göte 33
70 Ljungman Stefan 7 30 Andersson Bibbi 23 26 Ekdahl Tommy 29
74 Madsen Anita 6 31 Larsson Nils Einar 23 27 Andersson Bibbi 28
74 Moser Ann 6 32 Skantz Olle 23 27 Holmsten Ingemar 28
76 Arola Anniki 5 33 Heinig Per 22 27 Svanqvist Kenneth 28
76 Johansson Nils 5 34 Holmsten Ingemar 21 30 Johansson Sören 27
76 Larsson Nils Einar 5 35 Lindén Claes 20 30 Mellström Birger 27
79 Falk Monica 4 36 Arola Anniki 18 30 Pettersson Hans 27
79 Sturen Lars 4 37 Björsell Kerstin 18 33 Hedberg Gunilla 26
81 Berg Hans 3 38 Jonsson Stig 18 35 Fock Magnus 23
81 Karlsson Margret 3 39 Berg Hans 15 36 Heinig Per 20
83 Axelsson Lars 2 40 Wagneryd Ulf 14 36 Hellstedt Margareta 20
83 Finnman Mona 2 41 Högfeldt Margareta 14 38 Bernhardsson Curt-L 19
83 Holmsten Berit 2 42 Hedström Rolf 11 38 Juhl Sten 24
86 Andersson Göran 1 43 Danielsson Rune 9 39 Thomassen Peter 16
86 Apelgren Lennart 1 44 Madsen Anita 9 40 Johansson Nils 15
86 Eklöf Owe 1 45 Martinsson Inger 9 40 Lindberg Göran 15
86 Eriksson Christina 1 46 Pettersson Hans 8 42 Ljungman Stefan 13
86 Fock Magnus 1 47 Fock Magnus 6 43 Ling Roger 11
86 Gustafsson Lars  1 48 Ljungman Stefan 5 44 Apelgren Lennart 10
86 Johansson S-G 1 49 Löf Ingegärd 5 44 Eklöf Owe 10
86 Lundmark Nils-Erik 1 50 Ekdahl Tommy 4 44 Larsson Lars 10
86 Pettersson Rolf 1 51 de Fontaine Mona 3 47 Ericsson Birgitta 8
86 Riddar Agneta 1 52 Eklöf Outi 3 48 Bernhardsson Margareta 7
86 Riddar Runar 1 53 Finnman Mona 3 48 Eklöf Outi 7
54 Holmsten Berit 3 48 Fällman Ulrik 7
55 Johansson Nils 3 48 Sundling Marie 7
56 Andersson Kurt 2 52 Arola Anniki 6
57 Apelgren Lennart 2 52 Granberg Bertil 6
58 Böninger Christer 2 54 Andersson Kurt 4
59 Eklöf Owe 2 55 Falk Monica 3
60 Engdahl Anders 2 56 Högfeldt Margareta 2
61 Fällman Ulrik 2 56 Larsson Nils Einar 2
62 Ljungman Christer 2 58 Buskas Bo 1
63 Persson Björn 2 58 Eriksson Börje 1
64 Persson Åke 2 58 Jonsson Stig 1
65 Sundling Marie 2 58 Harald Ullman 1
66 Andersson Stefan 1 58 Andersson Tore 1
67 Björck Ann-Marie 1
68 Falk Monica 1
69 Lindström Lars 1
70 Pettersson Rolf 1
71 Sturén Lars 1
72 Sturén Maria 1
73 Röhs Lennart 0